China National Elite Orienteering Championships

Name China National Elite Orienteering Championships
Date26/10/2016
InfoRace information in Eventor
Rule WRE_OTHER, min & max points for winner:800-1400
-

Women

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Maja Alm  DEN 30:04.0 1317
2 Shuangyan Hao  CHN 32:58.0 1012
3 Lauriane Beauvisage  FRA 33:08.0 995
5 Lia Patscheider  ITA 33:29.0 958
4 Adela Indrakova  CZE 33:29.0 958
6 Michaela Omova  CZE 33:36.0 945
7 Lea Vercellotti  FRA 33:44.0 931
8 Ildiko Szerencsi  HUN 34:07.0 891
9 Lone Karin Brochmann  NOR 34:30.0 851
10 Virag Weiler  HUN 34:52.0 812
11 Saara Norrgrann  FIN 35:12.0 777
12 Alice Leake  GBR 35:13.0 776
13 Haiqing Huang  CHN 35:23.0 758
14 Carlotta Scalet  ITA 35:33.0 741
15 Matleena Bostrom  SWE 36:02.0 690
16 Violeta Feliciano Sanjuan  ESP 36:17.0 663
18 Siwen Li  CHN 38:22.0 444
19 Charlotte Ward  GBR 38:34.0 423
20 Jianfei Wu  CHN 41:44.0 91
22 Jutta Jussila  FIN 43:16.0 10
23 Chunli Li  CHN 44:16.0 10
24 Ka Ki Leung  HKG 44:18.0 10
25 Cho Yu Lam  HKG 45:14.0 10
26 Yan Xiong  CHN 46:03.0 10
27 Yangqi Ou  CHN 46:15.0 10
28 Lemin Feng  CHN 46:50.0 10
1 Jingjing Wu  CHN 47:22.0 10
29 Yansi Lin  CHN 48:57.0 10
30 Sayaka Onozawa  JPN 49:30.0 10
2 Yan He  CHN 50:52.0 10
31 Qian Wu  CHN 51:51.0 10
32 Rui Sun  CHN 52:58.0 10
33 Mao Liu  CHN 53:09.0 10
3 Qiong Xiao  CHN 53:35.0 10
34 Mengdi Jia  CHN 56:55.0 10
36 Sze Wai Tsang  HKG 61:52.0 10
37 Ka Yan Ng  HKG 65:56.0 10
38 Jiajia Liu  CHN 67:37.0 10
39 Yuan Ge  CHN 68:44.0 10
40 Kuan Yu Lin  TPE 69:47.0 10
41 Yingjie Fu  CHN 73:04.0 10
42 Zonglin Zhu  CHN 73:46.0 10
43 Ying Qu  CHN 88:29.0 10

Men

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Frederic Tranchand  FRA 32:19.0 1176
2 Timo Sild  EST 32:28.0 1167
3 Tim Robertson  NZL 32:44.0 1152
4 Johan Runesson  SWE 33:43.0 1096
5 Peter Hodkinson  GBR 33:50.0 1089
6 Robert Merl  AUT 34:00.0 1079
7 Riccardo Scalet  ITA 34:22.0 1058
8 Milos Nykodym  CZE 34:23.0 1057
9 Andris Jubelis  LAT 34:26.0 1054
10 Bjoern Cederberg  DEN 34:37.0 1044
11 Aleksi Niemi  FIN 34:38.0 1043
12 William Gardner  GBR 34:47.0 1034
13 Emil Ahlbeck  NOR 34:55.0 1027
14 Oystein Kvaal Osterbo  NOR 35:11.0 1011
15 Chris Smithard  GBR 35:15.0 1008
16 Antonio Martinez Perez  ESP 35:36.0 987
17 Marten B Bostrom  FIN 36:02.0 963
18 Magnus Dewett  DEN 37:51.0 858
19 Yannick Michiels  BEL 37:54.0 856
20 Hirokazu Osaki  JPN 38:06.0 844
21 Cheng Chen  CHN 38:48.0 804
23 Yijian Liang  CHN 40:04.0 731
24 Levente Tugyi  HUN 40:10.0 725
25 Xiyuan Liang  CHN 40:22.0 714
26 Xiaowang Yang  CHN 40:42.0 695
28 Wei Huang  CHN 41:10.0 668
30 Chao Nie  CHN 42:43.0 579
31 Min Wang  CHN 42:44.0 578
32 Zijian Liang  CHN 43:35.0 529
33 Pingwei Liao  CHN 43:49.0 516
35 Luis Nogueira  ESP 44:21.0 485
37 Jinming Liu  CHN 44:26.0 481
40 Mang Zhang  CHN 45:09.0 439
41 Siu Tung Hui  HKG 46:37.0 355
42 Jianhua Du  CHN 46:49.0 344
1 Weifeng Zheng  CHN 47:04.0 329
43 Changzhong Yang  CHN 47:52.0 284
44 Haobin Zhong  CHN 48:49.0 229
45 Loic Lonchampt  FRA 49:18.0 201
46 Wing Chung Tam  HKG 50:27.0 135
47 Juntao Xie  CHN 50:54.0 110
48 Chong Li  CHN 51:01.0 103
49 Kwok Keung Yeung  HKG 51:15.0 89
50 Langchuan Yuan  CHN 52:27.0 21
51 Yau Chung Chiu  HKG 55:51.0 10
53 Kuan Yu Lin  TPE 56:06.0 10
55 Yang Song  CHN 66:19.0 10
56 Tung Nam Yuen  HKG 75:43.0 10
57 Kaixu Xie  CHN 80:22.0 10
58 Xuesong Gong  CHN 82:55.0 10