Latvia MTBO 3-days 2017

Name Latvia MTBO 3-days 2017
Date10/06/2017
InfoRace information in Eventor
Rule WRE_OTHER, min & max points for winner:800-1400
-

Women

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Algirda Zaliauskaite  LTU 50:14.0 1166
2 Gabriele Andrasiuniene  LTU 52:11.0 1123
3 Karolina Mickeviciute Juodisiene  LTU 54:18.0 1076
4 Olga Mikhaylova  RUS 54:53.0 1063
5 Ramune Arlauskiene  LTU 54:54.0 1063
6 Anastasiya Trifilenkova  RUS 55:25.0 1052
7 Asta Simkoniene  LTU 57:05.0 1015
8 Mara Kneta  LAT 57:44.0 1000
9 Dina Zobena  LAT 59:36.0 959
10 Doris Kudre  EST 60:55.0 930
11 Austeja Kalvaityte  LTU 63:45.0 868
12 Patricija Joana Babrauskaite  LTU 65:01.0 840
13 Diana Salikhova  RUS 65:20.0 833
14 Viktorija Michnovic  LTU 66:12.0 814
15 Vaida Reinartaite  LTU 67:32.0 784
16 Ingrit Kala  EST 67:40.0 781
17 Egle Rubazeviciute  LTU 70:27.0 720
18 Anna Semenova  RUS 71:31.0 696
19 Ramune Kmieliauskaite  LTU 88:11.0 328
Svetlana Poverina  RUS NC

Men

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Jonas Maiselis  LTU 46:33.0 1290
2 Ruslan Gritsan  RUS 47:11.0 1272
3 Edgars Krumins  LAT 48:49.0 1226
3 Aivis Zetmanis  LAT 48:49.0 1226
5 Regimantas Kavaliauskas  LTU 48:56.0 1222
6 Luca Dallavalle  ITA 49:10.0 1216
7 Edgars Briconoks  LAT 49:37.0 1203
8 Margus Hallik  EST 50:27.0 1179
9 Danil Buzovkin  RUS 51:08.0 1160
10 Martins Linde  LAT 51:32.0 1148
11 Julius Juodisius  LTU 51:56.0 1137
12 Alar Viitmaa  EST 52:23.0 1124
13 Petras Andrasiunas  LTU 52:37.0 1117
14 Sarunas Dmukauskas  LTU 52:57.0 1108
15 Nojus Kalvaitis  LTU 53:13.0 1100
16 Priit Poopuu  EST 53:46.0 1084
17 Donatas Mickus  LTU 53:59.0 1078
18 Marek Karm  EST 55:05.0 1047
19 Vilius Stankevicius  LTU 55:10.0 1044
20 Eduard Tomashevskiy  RUS 55:15.0 1042
21 Eduards Rens  LAT 56:23.0 1010
22 Dmitri Mironov  BLR 57:26.0 980
23 Egidijus Pilybas  LTU 59:59.0 907
24 Atis Krumins  LAT 61:56.0 851
25 Sergey Apatenkov  RUS 62:06.0 846
26 Azuolas Macijauskas  LTU 62:31.0 834
27 Mihail Naryshkin  BLR 62:46.0 827
28 Andrey Prozorov  RUS 63:19.0 812
29 Simone Bettega  ITA 66:28.0 722
30 Ignas Ambrazas  LTU 66:38.0 717
31 Maxim Kapitonov  RUS 67:10.0 702
32 Virginijus Matulevicius  LTU 73:24.0 524
Boris Elfimov  RUS NC
Egor Miterev  RUS NC