RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS

Name RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
Date14/05/2017
InfoRace information in Eventor
Rule WRE_OTHER, min & max points for winner:800-1400
-

Women

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Galina Vinogradova  RUS 15:07.0 1148
2 Tatyana Riabkina  RUS 15:11.0 1141
3 Anastasia Rudnaya  RUS 15:13.0 1137
4 Ekaterina Nikitina  RUS 15:31.0 1105
5 Anastasiia Borovkova  RUS 15:32.0 1103
6 Yulia Novikova  RUS 15:42.0 1085
7 Tatiana Bevza  RUS 15:49.0 1073
8 Aleksandra Voitova  RUS 15:50.0 1071
9 Inna Somova  RUS 15:57.0 1058
10 Ramilya Shagieva  RUS 15:59.0 1055
11 Anna Dvorianskaia  RUS 16:00.0 1053
12 Kseniia Penzina  RUS 16:10.0 1035
13 Irina Nyberg  RUS 16:33.0 994
14 Tatiana Lakhmanova  RUS 16:36.0 988
15 Nina Temyakova  RUS 16:42.0 978
16 Antonina Naidionova  RUS 16:47.0 969
17 Ekaterina Vlasova  RUS 16:57.0 951
18 Yulia Ryzhankova  RUS 16:58.0 949
19 Ekaterina Savkina  RUS 16:59.0 947
20 Mariia Makarova  RUS 17:36.0 881
21 Ekaterina Nazarova  RUS 17:48.0 859
22 Zlata Malysheva  RUS 17:50.0 856
23 Nadezhda Orlova  RUS 17:55.0 847
24 Arina Saifutdinova  RUS 18:02.0 834
25 Tatiana Fomicheva  RUS 18:10.0 820
26 Maria Zasimovskaia  RUS 18:23.0 797
27 Anna Nikitina  RUS 18:31.0 783
28 Lika Razina  RUS 18:49.0 750

Men

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Andrey Khramov  RUS 15:49.0 1225
2 Dmitrii Nakonechnyi  RUS 16:14.0 1163
3 Sergey Dobrynin  RUS 16:24.0 1138
3 Igor Popov  RUS 16:24.0 1138
5 Artem Popov  RUS 16:31.0 1121
6 Dmitry Tsvetkov  RUS 16:32.0 1118
7 Sergei Detkov  RUS 16:34.0 1113
8 Dmitriy Maslovskiy  RUS 16:35.0 1111
9 Victor Dinges  RUS 16:42.0 1093
10 Dmitrii Poliakov  RUS 16:43.0 1091
11 Aleksandr Malygin  RUS 16:48.0 1079
12 Nikita Asoyan  RUS 17:07.0 1032
13 Roman Efimov  RUS 17:17.0 1007
14 Andrey Baryshnikov  RUS 17:19.0 1002
15 Sergei Rjabyshkin  EST 17:21.0 997
16 Evgeniy Godlevskiy  RUS 17:24.0 989
16 Roman Guseinov  RUS 17:24.0 989
18 Gleb Tikhonov  RUS 17:26.0 984
19 Alexey Sidorov  RUS 17:27.0 982
20 Ivan Nikitin  RUS 17:28.0 980
21 Kirill Komarov  RUS 17:30.0 975
22 Bogdan Rodionov  RUS 17:34.0 965
23 Sergey Popov  RUS 17:38.0 955
24 Ivan Kuchmenko  RUS 17:41.0 947
24 Konstantin Serebryanitskiy  RUS 17:41.0 947
26 Sergei Borovkov  RUS 18:01.0 898
26 Pavel Zarevenko  RUS 18:01.0 898
28 Anton Skalkin  RUS 18:06.0 885
29 Nikolay Tikhonov  RUS 18:15.0 863
30 Pavel Novikov  RUS 18:18.0 856
30 Bondarenko Roman  RUS 18:18.0 856
32 Aleksandr Belov  RUS 18:23.0 843
33 Roman Nazarov  RUS 18:27.0 833
34 Daniel Sergeev  RUS 18:32.0 821
34 Murashko Denis  RUS 18:32.0 821
36 Alexey Karpov  RUS 18:40.0 801
37 Damir Kurmakaev  RUS 18:43.0 794
38 Andrey Nikiforov  RUS 18:55.0 764
39 Vladimir Grinin  RUS 19:13.0 720
39 Alexander Frolov  RUS 19:13.0 720
41 Maxim Semenov  RUS 19:36.0 663
42 Devyatov Vladislav  RUS 19:37.0 660
43 Sergey Grachev  RUS 19:52.0 623
44 Sergey Adeev  RUS 19:58.0 608
45 Aydar Motygullin  RUS 20:47.0 487