MTB Orienteering World Cup Round 1, Long

Name MTB Orienteering World Cup Round 1, Long
Date05/06/2017
InfoRace information in Eventor
Rule WRE_OTHER, min & max points for winner:1450-1450
-

Women

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Emily Benham  GBR 96:03.0 1450 60
2 Ingrid Stengard  FIN 100:01.0 1390 50
3 Svetlana Poverina  RUS 102:18.0 1355 45
4 Martina Tichovska  CZE 102:30.0 1352 40
5 Camilla Soegaard  DEN 103:51.0 1332 36
6 Algirda Zaliauskaite  LTU 105:19.0 1309 33
7 Marika Hara  FIN 105:57.0 1300 30
8 Caecilie Christoffersen  DEN 107:02.0 1283 28
9 Marie Brezinova  CZE 107:33.0 1275 27
9 Clare Dallimore  GBR 107:33.0 1275 27
11 Ruska Saarela  FIN 108:38.0 1259 25
12 Hana Garde  FRA 108:53.0 1255 24
13 Anna Fuzy  HUN 109:39.0 1244 23
14 Gaelle Barlet  FRA 110:02.0 1238 22
15 Katerina Novakova  CZE 110:48.0 1226 21
16 Antonia Haga  FIN 111:06.0 1222 20
17 Ursina Jaeggi  SUI 111:17.0 1219 19
18 Gabriele Andrasiuniene  LTU 112:51.0 1195 18
19 Karolina Mickeviciute Juodisiene  LTU 114:08.0 1175 17
20 Sonja Zinkl  AUT 114:54.0 1164 16
21 Nadia Larsson  SWE 115:50.0 1150 15
22 Marina Reiner  AUT 117:44.0 1121 14
23 Michaela Gigon  AUT 118:05.0 1115 13
24 Maja Rothweiler  SUI 118:30.0 1109 12
25 Anke Dannowski  GER 120:49.0 1074 11
26 Mona Lindroth  FIN 122:15.0 1052 10
27 Anastasiya Svir  RUS 122:24.0 1050 9
28 Marie Hrdinova  CZE 123:07.0 1039 8
29 Lou Denaix  FRA 129:06.0 948 7
30 Anastasiya Trifilenkova  RUS 132:52.0 891 6
31 Caroline Ryge Carlsen  DEN 134:49.0 861 5
32 Karin Gustafsson  SWE 137:06.0 827 4
33 Noemi Benke  HUN 141:15.0 764 3
34 Ana Filipa Silva  POR 149:50.0 633 2
35 Maria Prasolova  RUS 158:18.0 505 1
36 Viktoria Myaldzina  RUS 160:03.0 478
37 Petja Balazic  SLO 184:07.0 113
Renata Paulickova  CZE NC
Olga ShipilovaVinogradova  RUS NC
Julia Korhonen  FIN NC

Men

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Vojtech Ludvik  CZE 105:54.0 1450 60
2 Anton Foliforov  RUS 106:00.0 1449 50
3 Grigory Medvedev  RUS 106:46.0 1441 45
4 Luca Dallavalle  ITA 108:59.0 1417 40
5 Ruslan Gritsan  RUS 109:20.0 1414 36
6 Pekka Niemi  FIN 109:30.0 1412 33
7 Jussi Laurila  FIN 109:39.0 1410 30
8 Baptiste Fuchs  FRA 109:51.0 1408 28
9 Kevin Haselsberger  AUT 111:20.0 1392 27
10 Marcus Jansson  SWE 112:28.0 1380 26
11 Vojtech Stransky  CZE 112:59.0 1375 25
12 Valeriy Gluhov  RUS 113:06.0 1374 24
13 Simon Braendli  SUI 113:25.0 1370 23
14 Martin Sevcik  CZE 113:44.0 1367 22
15 Jiri Hradil  CZE 113:52.0 1366 21
16 Cedric Beill  FRA 116:20.0 1340 20
17 Kare Kaskinen  FIN 117:39.0 1326 19
18 Lauri Malsroos  EST 117:49.0 1324 18
19 Riccardo Rossetto  ITA 119:19.0 1308 17
20 Andreas Waldmann  AUT 119:53.0 1302 16
21 Yoann Garde  FRA 120:31.0 1295 15
22 Tobias Breitschaedel  AUT 120:58.0 1291 14
23 Margus Hallik  EST 122:15.0 1277 13
24 Jan Svoboda  CZE 122:42.0 1272 12
25 Jacques Schmidt Morgenroth  FRA 123:13.0 1267 11
26 Jonas Maiselis  LTU 123:34.0 1263 10
27 Adrian Jaeggi  SUI 124:12.0 1256 9
28 Piero Turra  ITA 124:39.0 1252 8
29 Joao Ferreira  POR 125:46.0 1240 7
30 Donatas Mickus  LTU 125:50.0 1239 6
31 Angel Garcia Garcia  ESP 129:24.0 1201 5
32 Christof Haingartner  AUT 129:52.0 1196 4
33 Regimantas Kavaliauskas  LTU 130:49.0 1186 3
34 Leonid Tsvetkov  RUS 131:23.0 1180 2
35 Daniel Marques  POR 132:40.0 1167 1
36 Miska Tervala  FIN 132:44.0 1166
37 Linus Karlsson Mood  SWE 132:56.0 1164
38 Edgars Briconoks  LAT 133:07.0 1162
39 Rasmus Soegaard  DEN 134:19.0 1149
40 Dante Osti  ITA 135:53.0 1133
41 Petras Andrasiunas  LTU 137:14.0 1118
42 Thibaud Guelennoc  FRA 139:03.0 1099
43 Andreas Rief  AUT 139:47.0 1091
44 Edgars Krumins  LAT 140:38.0 1082
45 Artem Stryzhak  UKR 141:16.0 1076
46 Laszlo Rozsa  HUN 142:12.0 1066
47 David Toll Clos  ESP 143:10.0 1056
48 Marcus Wadell  SWE 143:14.0 1055
49 Yuriy Rasko  UKR 146:16.0 1023
50 Hendrik Hess  GER 146:52.0 1016
51 Luis Barreiro  POR 148:06.0 1003
52 Ivan Panov  RUS 149:13.0 991
53 Julius Juodisius  LTU 149:52.0 985
54 Mark Huster  GER 154:56.0 931
55 Petrus Hanhijarvi  FIN 163:48.0 837
56 Iztok Vidovic  SLO 169:16.0 779
57 Marko Dudic  SLO 175:37.0 712
58 Gregor Raj  SLO 178:38.0 680
Matej Pistor  SLO NC
Krystof Bogar  CZE NC
Anders Blomster  FIN NC
Oskar Sandberg  SWE NC
Bernhard Schachinger  AUT NC
Florian Pinsard  FRA NC
Blaz Marot  SLO NC
David Tarres Villegas  ESP NC
Filip Bergstrom  SWE NC
Davide Machado  POR NC
Rasmus Folino Nielsen  DEN NC